Страница "Кафедра "Программной инженерии""

Абоелхамд Амр Мохамед
Ананина Виктория Александровна
Ащепков Павел Владимирович
Бабанов Алексей Михайлович
Баканов Егор Сергеевич
Барсуков Никита Владимирович
Басалаева Татьяна Юрьевна
Боловин Денис Сергеевич
Бренчев Александр
Броч Михаил Ильич
Волков Евгений Алексеевич
Волкова Татьяна Анатольевна
Гаврилюк Наталья Андреевна
Герасимов Вячеслав Владимирович
Глушков Аким Юрьевич
Грудинин Владислав Олегович
Данилов Егор Андреевич
Демиденко Людмила Руслановна
Диабагате Бали
Егоров Артем Андреевич
Елесин Сергей Сергеевич
Жаворонков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Жданова Екатерина Николаевна
Жуков Игорь Андреевич
Змеев Олег Алексеевич
Иванова Лидия Сергеевна
Ильченко Егор Ильич
Казаков Михаил Олегович
Казаченко Михаил Евгеньевич
Картофелева Наталья Федоровна
Квач Елена Сергеевна
Кирпанёв Алексей Владимирович
Коваленок Екатерина Евгеньевна
Котов Александр Валерьевич
Красковский Кирилл Александрович
Куриленко Виктор Вячеславович
Логинов Александр Сергеевич
Мазур Дмитрий Олегович
Макаров Степан Сергеевич
Малахов Константин Сергеевич
Минеев Константин Алексеевич
Михеев Петр Алексеевич
Моисеев Александр Николаевич
Муравьева Анастасия Вадимовна
Неверов Михаил Павлович
Никоноров Владислав Дмитриевич
Орел Иулиана Андреевна
Оруджов Эмиль Азер оглы
Ощепков Александр Григорьевич
Паньков Михаил Александрович
Политов Арсентий Михайлович
Попов Никита Сергеевич
Попова Елизавета Александровна
Протасевич Юлия Алексеевна
Ревенский Александр Григорьевич
Роот Алина Александровна
Соколов Данила Александрович
Соколов Николай Николаевич
Соколова Евгения Валерьевна
Солонский Виктор Андреевич
Степаненко Сергей Алексеевич
Степанков Максим Юрьевич
Тамазлыкарь Даниил Валерьевич
Трусов Василий Андреевич
Трушникова Елена Николаевна
Фан Минь Хунг
Федотова Алиса Владимировна
Фефилов Андрей Сергеевич
Хованский Яков Александрович
Холстинин Даниил Владиславович
Хомутенко Валентин Валентинович
Хоробрая Варвара Юрьевна
Цыганков Алексей Александрович
Цыганкова Яна Михайловна
Челнинцев Дмитрий Константинович
Чернышева Анастасия Андреевна
Шарапов Сарвар Фарход угли
Шарапов Сардор Фарход угли
Шестаков Максим Николаевич
Шипилов Богдан Георгиевич
Щербак Юлия Алексеевна
Юркова Анастасия Геннадьевна
Юровская Алёна Сергеевна
Юсев Николай Юрьевич